Comité Federal elegido por el 38 Congreso del PSOE

1.-Manuel Chaves
2.-Carmen Chacón
3.-José Blanco
4.-Leire Pajín
5.-Marcelino Iglesias
6.-Micaela Navarro (Andalucía)
7.-Rodolfo Ares (Euskadi)
8.- Elena Espinosa (Galicia)
9.-Joan Lerma (País Valenciano)
10.-Ramón Jáuregui (Euskadi)
11.-Juan Carlos Rodríguez Ibarra (Extremadura)
12.-José María Benegas (Euskadi)
13.-Xisco Antich (Baleares)
14.-Susana Díaz Pacheco (Andalucía)
15.-Patrocinio Díaz Corcoles (Castilla La Mancha)
16.- Isabel Celaa (Euskadi)
17.-Manuel Fernández López (Asturias)
18.-Mar Barcón (Galicia)
19.-Maria Luisa Carcedo (Asturias)
20.-Carmen Martínez (País Valenciano)
21.-José Ramón Gómez Besteiro (Galicia)
22.-José María Barreda (Castilla La Mancha)
23.-Diego López Garrido (Madrid)
24.-Gustavo López (America)
25.-Francesc Romeu(País Valenciano)
26.-Juan Barranco (Madrid)
27.-Manuel García Hierro (Madrid) Secretario General de los Socialistas de Villaverde
28.-Sandra Pacheco (Extremadura)
29.- Matilde Fernández (Madrid)
30.- Andrés Fuentes (Canarias)
31.- Rosa Bella Cabrera (Canarias)
32.-Begoña García Retegui (Murcia)
33.- Pedro Saura (Murcia)
34.-Ana María Carballo Viñas (Cantabria)
35.-Elena Torres (Navarra)
36.-Cipria Ciscar (País Valenciano)
37.-Miquel Iceta (Cataluña)
38.-Susana Corcuera (Euskadi)
39.-Francisco González Cabañas (Andalucía)
40.-Mario Jiménez (Andalucía)
41.-Javier Barrero (Andalucía)
41.- Francisco Reyes (Andalucía)
42.-Miguel Ángel Heredia (Andalucía)
43.- Luis Pizarro (Andalucía)
44.-Teresa Jiménez (Andalucía)
45.-Juan Pablo Durán (Andalucía)
46.-Carmelo Gómez Domínguez (Andalucía)
47.-José Luis Sánchez Teruel (Andalucía)
48.-Carmen Tobar (Andalucía)
49.-Alfonso Gómez de Celis (Andalucía)
50.-Fernando López Gil (Andalucía)
51.-Isabel Bermúdez (América)
52.-Pedro Muñoz (Castilla y León)
53.-Anabel Mateos Sánchez (JSE)
54.-José Aurelio Aguilar Román (Andalucía)
55.-Gloria Rojas (Melilla)
56.- Paloma Fernández Coleto (Ceuta)
57.-José Cepeda (Madrid)
58.-Marc Pons (Baleares)
59.-Teresa Gutierrez (Castilla y León)
60.-Carmen Martínez (País Valenciano)
61.- José Ignacio Pérez Saenz (La Rioja)
62.-Bernarda Jiménez (Madrid)
63.-María Muñiz (Europa)
64.-Ramón Ropero (Extremadura)
65.-Pepa Pellicer (IS)